WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Trading / Trading >
Warrants Trading
Year 2021Year 2022
MonthNumber of warrants
traded
Value Traded
(Euros)
Number of warrants
traded
Value Traded
(Euros)
January78,378,77318,973,40470,297,78215,666,923
February94,058,66420,843,29183,637,96120,542,641
March110,824,36926,851,447111,154,50730,240,716
April70,167,36814,759,51774,947,85528,387,040
May82,074,96719,269,509
June81,240,74617,567,416
July63,610,88115,551,858
August53,434,2568,715,184
September74,892,68513,153,845
October82,098,33515,421,766
November86,998,43614,771,544
December59,843,90213,128,789
Total937,623,382199,007,570340,038,10594,837,320


NUMBER OF WARRANTS AND VALUE TRADED
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2022