Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 15/04/2021 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Final Harmonized CPI GermanyMarch2,0% 2,0%
Final Harmonized CPI FranceMarch1,4% 1,4%
Final Harmonized CPI ItalyMarch0,6% 0,6%
Survey of Manufacturers - New York United StatesApril17,4 19,5
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesApril744.000 700.000
Philadelphia Federal Reserve United StatesApril51,8 42,0
Retail Sales United StatesMarch6,48%
Capacity Obligation United StatesMarch73,8% 75,7%
Industrial Production United StatesMarch-4,25%
Business Inventories United StatesFebruary0,3% 0,5%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA138.90000.36
ACERINOX11.7050-1.10
ACS27.8100-0.14
AENA137.9000-0.61
ALMIRALL12.56000.08
AMADEUS59.4000-0.07
ARCELORMIT.24.7100-0.84
B.SANTANDER2.8935-0.52
BA.SABADELL0.4638-1.72
BANKINTER5.7820-0.82
BBVA4.4385-1.05
CAIXABANK2.5830-0.19
CELLNEX44.89003.03
CIE AUTOMOT.21.70000.46
ENAGAS18.52000.38
ENDESA21.9900-0.72
FERROVIAL22.3900-0.27
FLUIDRA26.25000.38
GRIFOLS CL.A23.66001.46
IAG2.3880-0.83
IBERDROLA11.45500.57
INDITEX28.39002.09
INDRA A7.53500.33
INM.COLONIAL8.2050-0.79
MAPFRE1.7670-0.62
MELIA HOTELS6.70002.63
MERLIN9.07800.35
NATURGY20.8000-0.29
PHARMA MAR94.40000.43
R.E.C.14.9550-0.23
REPSOL10.4440-1.15
SIEMENS GAME29.7800-0.37
SOLARIA17.7950-1.17
TELEFONICA3.7255-0.28
VISCOFAN59.00000.34
Prices as of 15/04/2021 14:47
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
INDITEX96,855.36
CELLNEX55,698.16
IBERDROLA39,210.99
B.SANTANDER31,457.87
BBVA25,212.13
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 15/04/2021 14:47

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2021