Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 24/11/2020 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
FORO LATIBEX VIRTUAL
60º Foro Capital Pymes Online
Provisional GDP GermanyThird Quarter-4,3% -4,3% -4,0%
IFO Business Climate GermanyNovember92,7 90,1
IFO Business Situation GermanyNovember90,3 87,0
IFO Business Expectation GermanyNovember95,0 93,5
Living Cost Index United StatesSeptember8,0%
Provisional Consumer Confidence United StatesNovember100,9 98,0
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA100.70000.90
ACERINOX9.20403.18
ACS27.71005.16
AENA147.50000.55
ALMIRALL10.93000.74
AMADEUS59.90001.56
ARCELORMIT.14.80803.32
B.SANTANDER2.43453.40
BA.SABADELL0.42854.23
BANKIA1.52501.67
BANKINTER4.32700.51
BBVA3.69301.74
CAIXABANK2.24901.58
CELLNEX49.4200-3.33
CIE AUTOMOT.20.54001.08
ENAGAS20.33000.59
ENDESA24.2700-1.78
FERROVIAL23.94002.22
GRIFOLS CL.A24.1300-1.67
IAG1.96355.11
IBERDROLA11.2550-0.71
INDITEX27.84002.39
INDRA A6.90003.14
INM.COLONIAL8.35001.21
MAPFRE1.61801.89
MELIA HOTELS5.36007.20
MERLIN8.09502.53
NATURGY19.68502.50
PHARMA MAR88.9000-1.77
R.E.C.17.01501.16
REPSOL8.67404.13
SIEMENS GAME27.6200-1.00
SOLARIA17.8700-2.19
TELEFONICA3.52707.01
VISCOFAN58.0500-0.77
Prices as of 24/11/2020 15:04
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
REPSOL82,726.61
B.SANTANDER82,387.01
IAG72,678.93
TELEFONICA59,973.44
IBERDROLA45,643.40
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 24/11/2020 15:04

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020