Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 27/10/2021 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Provisional Consumer Confidence GermanyNovember0,4 (r) -0,5 0,9
Final Consumer Confidence FranceOctober101 (r) 101 99
Trade Balance ItalyOctober1.580M 1.670M
Durable Goods Orders United StatesSeptember1,8% -1,1%
Trade Balance United StatesSeptember-88.160M
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA164.40000.74
ACERINOX11.9950-0.37
ACS22.7000-1.26
AENA141.7500-0.18
ALMIRALL12.7500-0.86
AMADEUS57.10000.25
ARCELORMIT.29.1350-0.31
B.SANTANDER3.2610-2.85
BA.SABADELL0.6548-1.83
BANKINTER4.70800.06
BBVA5.6150-1.20
CAIXABANK2.5490-2.04
CELLNEX54.0800-0.15
CIE AUTOMOT.23.08000.17
ENAGAS19.78501.77
ENDESA19.81002.03
FERROVIAL27.29000.04
FLUIDRA36.6500-0.27
GRIFOLS CL.A19.8500-2.36
IAG1.8980-0.50
IBERDROLA10.05001.66
INDITEX30.8200-0.23
INDRA A9.5600-0.10
INM.COLONIAL8.48001.19
MAPFRE1.82200.50
MELIA HOTELS6.3020-0.51
MERLIN9.44000.85
NATURGY22.57000.80
PHARMA MAR69.1800-1.76
R.E.C.18.06502.35
REPSOL11.4660-0.64
SIEMENS GAME22.1800-0.54
SOLARIA16.83501.14
TELEFONICA3.81350.01
VISCOFAN55.85000.18
Prices as of close of 27/10/2021
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
B.SANTANDER218,286.45
FERROVIAL169,064.08
IBERDROLA147,788.02
CELLNEX103,041.04
REPSOL101,752.05
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 27/10/2021

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2021