Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 03/07/2020 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Telefónica dividend payment
PMI Services SpainJune27,9 45,9
PMI Services ItalyJune28,9 47,0
PMI Services FranceJune50,3 50,3
PMI Services GermanyJune45,8 45,8
PMI Services EMUJune47,3 47,3
PMI Services United KingdomJune47,0 47,0
Holiday United StatesJune
PMI Services JapanJune26,5 45,0
Final Consumer Confidence United KingdomJune-36 -27
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA90.7500-1.25
ACERINOX7.1600-1.73
ACS23.2800-0.89
AENA124.4000-0.16
ALMIRALL11.7100-1.76
AMADEUS48.2700-2.48
ARCELORMIT.9.7060-1.11
B.SANTANDER2.2275-2.54
BA.SABADELL0.3169-3.59
BANKIA1.0085-2.51
BANKINTER4.1600-2.09
BBVA3.1470-2.48
CAIXABANK1.9590-1.58
CELLNEX55.1400-0.54
CIE AUTOMOT.15.42000.72
ENAGAS22.4600-0.04
ENCE2.8820-1.03
ENDESA23.50000.64
FERROVIAL24.1000-0.41
GRIFOLS CL.A26.8400-2.54
IAG2.5240-1.56
IBERDROLA10.73000.09
INDITEX24.0000-1.36
INDRA A7.0500-1.12
INM.COLONIAL8.23000.00
MAPFRE1.6090-1.35
MASMOVIL22.6800-0.26
MELIA HOTELS4.0100-1.13
MERLIN7.5600-1.56
NATURGY16.8400-1.55
R.E.C.17.05000.15
REPSOL7.8160-2.74
SIEMENS GAME15.9850-1.33
TELEFONICA4.1510-2.79
VISCOFAN59.0000-0.17
Prices as of close of 03/07/2020
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
IBERDROLA116,850.31
ENDESA90,692.01
B.SANTANDER90,198.38
REPSOL86,261.00
AMADEUS76,272.75
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 03/07/2020

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2020