WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Daily Ranking / Value Traded >
Top Most Traded Warrants and Underlyings
Warrants. 18 October, 2018
CodeTypeUnderlyingStrikeMaturityIssuerTurnover
G6645PUTIBEX359.500,0021/12/2018BNPPARIBAS1.041.400,00
G7614CALLIBEX358.500,0016/11/2018COMMERZBANK132.500,00
G8935CALLCAIXABANK4,0021/06/2019COMMERZBANK131.680,98
G7613CALLIBEX358.000,0016/11/2018COMMERZBANK122.720,00
G8357CALLXETRA DAX11.000,0021/12/2018BNPPARIBAS114.000,00
G7288CALLCAIXABANK4,0015/03/2019COMMERZBANK78.994,58
G7287PUTCAIXABANK4,0021/12/2018COMMERZBANK71.000,00
G7615CALLIBEX359.000,0016/11/2018COMMERZBANK43.660,00
G8492CALLCAIXABANK3,5021/12/2018BNPPARIBAS42.228,84
H0344CALLBOLSAS Y MER30,0021/06/2019SGI38.117,00


Underlyings. 18 October, 2018
Underlying%Turnover
IBEX 3562,501.510.138,05
CAIXABANK15,54375.500,19
XETRA DAX INDEX6,76163.229,09
BOLSAS Y MERCADOS ESPAÑOLES,SOCIEDAD HOL3,7289.806,00
BBVA1,7442.125,00
TELEFONICA1,6740.374,74
BANKINTER1,2129.141,00
BANCO SANTANDER1,0725.797,40
REPSOL0,9523.052,52
DISTRIBUIDORA INTERNACIONAL DE ALIMENTAC0,8219.718,59
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2018