WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Daily Ranking / Value Traded >
Top Most Traded Warrants and Underlyings
Warrants. 23 April, 2018
CodeTypeUnderlyingStrikeMaturityIssuerTurnover
G5844CALLAENA150,0015/06/2018SGI29.638,00
G8033CALLINDITEX24,0021/09/2018BBVA29.400,00
G7082CALLACX12,0021/12/2018COMMERZBANK27.040,00
G4801CALLB.SANTANDER5,0021/09/2018COMMERZBANK21.080,00
G5435CALLALLIA180,0015/06/2018BBVA21.000,00
G6027CALLIBEX359.500,0015/06/2018SGI20.036,96
G5082CALLIBEX359.000,0020/07/2018COMMERZBANK17.200,00
G6830PUTARCELORMITAL28,0015/06/2018BNPPARIBAS16.950,00
G8713CALLINDITEX24,0021/09/2018SGI16.500,00
G7032PUTIBEX3510.500,0018/05/2018SGI14.349,00


Underlyings. 23 April, 2018
Underlying%Turnover
IBEX 3522,6193.920,70
INDITEX13,3255.325,00
ACERINOX8,9937.354,00
BANCO SANTANDER8,6235.796,84
AENA, S.A.7,1329.638,00
ALLIANZ A.G.5,0621.000,00
ARCELORMITTAL4,2217.510,00
TELEFONICA3,6615.187,00
CAIXABANK3,0612.716,00
BANCO SABADELL2,4110.000,00
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2018