WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Issues / By Issuer >
Number of Listed and Issued Warrants
Issuers of WarrantsListed Warrants
31/01/201828/02/201831/03/2018   
ABENGOA, S.A.222
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A.1,0601,060992
BNP PARIBAS ARBITRAGE ISSUANCE612584288
CAIXABANK, S.A.191170201
COMMERZBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT7977551,299
SOCIETE GENERALE ISSUER412612437
Total3,0743,1833,219
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2018