WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Issues / By Issuer >
Number of Listed and Issued Warrants
Issuers of WarrantsListed Warrants
31/01/201828/02/201831/03/201830/04/201831/05/201830/06/2018
ABENGOA, S.A.222222
BANCO BILBAO VIZCAYA ARGENTARIA, S.A.1,0601,0609929921,326969
BNP PARIBAS ARBITRAGE ISSUANCE612584288561555365
CAIXABANK, S.A.191170201236169172
COMMERZBANK AKTIENGESELLSCHAFT7977551,2991,2561,4991,251
SOCIETE GENERALE ISSUER412612437658692529
Total3,0743,1833,2193,7054,2433,288
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2018