WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Trading / By Underlying >
Warrants Trading
UnderlyingValue Traded (euros)Percentage
Spanish Shares6,370,43833.06%
CAIXABANK1,490,2567.73%
INDITEX905,6094.70%
REPSOL623,1503.23%
TELEFONICA588,7843.06%
BANCO SANTANDER518,7052.69%
ACS,ACTIVIDADES DE CONSTRUCCION Y SERVIC443,9862.30%
MEDIASET ESPAÑA COMUNICACIÓN, S.A.293,5411.52%
BBVA219,8041.14%
OBRASCON HUARTE LAIN, S.A.161,0210.84%
AMADEUS IT GROUP, S.A.139,8030.73%
VISCOFAN, S.A.116,6320.61%
SIEMENS GAMESA107,9750.56%
INTERNATIONAL CONSOLIDATED AIRLINES GROU101,0490.52%
IBERDROLA92,5700.48%
DISTRIBUIDORA INTERNACIONAL DE ALIMENTAC66,0580.34%
ENDESA61,0400.32%
BANCO SABADELL52,7580.27%
GRIFOLS S.A.52,3610.27%
SACYR, S.A.50,8010.26%
INDRA SISTEMAS50,2860.26%
AENA, S.A.44,7620.23%
ACERINOX34,6480.18%
TECNICAS REUNIDAS S.A.34,4790.18%
ACCIONA, S.A.33,1060.17%
NATURGY ENERGY GROUP, S.A.16,1370.08%
RED ELECTRICA CORPORACION, S.A.15,4480.08%
PHARMA MAR10,1260.05%
BANKINTER9,7510.05%
INMOBILIARIA COLONIAL, S.A.9,0400.05%
BANKIA, S.A.7,8640.04%
CORPORACION MAPFRE, S.A.6,9050.04%
ENAGAS,S.A6,4100.03%
FERROVIAL, S.A.3,9100.02%
MELIA HOTELS INTERNATIONAL1,4800.01%
NH HOTEL GROUP, S.A.1820.00%
National Indices6,626,09234.38%
IBEX 356,626,09234.38%
International Indices4,388,81822.77%
XETRA DAX INDEX4,164,50721.61%
S&P 500 INDEX93,9340.49%
NASDAQ 10077,4630.40%
EURO STOXX 5027,7850.14%
DJ INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE25,1300.13%
Foreign Shares1,439,6637.47%
ARCELORMITTAL878,3814.56%
AMAZON COM156,3950.81%
ALLIANZ A.G.121,6500.63%
APPLE INC83,8260.43%
FACEBOOK INC38,6940.20%
TOTAL FINA ELF30,6600.16%
VOLKSWAGEN A.G.30,0480.16%
ADIDAS A.G.22,4720.12%
MICROSOFT20,8390.11%
SOCIETE GENERALE13,4130.07%
AXA10,4750.05%
SANOFI-AVENTIS8,8680.05%
DEUTSCHE BANK8,1600.04%
ALPHABET INC CLASS C6,7400.03%
BAYER AG5,3550.03%
BAYERISCHE MOTOREN WERKE AG2,6550.01%
SIEMENS5450.00%
KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS ELECTRONICS N.V.4890.00%
Exchange Rates and others446,2122.32%
ORO232,7571.21%
TIPO DE CAMBIO EURO DOLAR126,7510.66%
PETROLEO BRENT81,4550.42%
TIPO DE CAMBIO EURO YEN4,8600.03%
PLATA3890.00%
Total19,271,223100.00%


TOP TEN UNDERLYINGS, BY VALUE TRADED, SEPTEMBER 2018
Follow us in:
Copyright © BME 2018