WARRANTS
Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Warrants
search
Home / STATISTICS / Warrants / Trading / Trading >
Warrants Trading
Year 2017Year 2018
MonthNumber of warrants
traded
Value Traded
(Euros)
Number of warrants
traded
Value Traded
(Euros)
January124,947,20134,604,27986,217,20821,658,640
February119,555,77629,382,100105,779,60328,373,423
March139,493,71132,355,14486,365,43230,201,014
April79,016,30618,476,570
May103,575,81122,235,793
June111,334,71520,405,754
July79,497,27516,367,200
August87,846,59118,848,092
September73,886,37417,111,591
October123,799,69229,871,564
November104,732,05824,316,107
December78,119,83518,541,593
Total1,225,805,345282,515,787278,362,24380,233,078


NUMBER OF WARRANTS AND VALUE TRADED
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2018