Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 27/03/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Final CPI JapanFebruary2,4% 2,3% 2,2%
Core CPI JapanFebruary2,2% 2,2% 2,2%
Unemployment Rate JapanFebruary3,6% 3,5% 3,5%
Retail Sales JapanFebruary-1,9% (r) 0,9% 0,7%
Final Consumer Confidence FranceMarch92 93 93
Retail Sales ItalyJanuary0,1% -0,3%
Provisional GDP United StatesFourth Quarter2,2% 2,4% 2,2%
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesMarch91,2 92,0 93,0
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B3.34608.81
ABERTIS SE.A16.8250-0.15
ACCIONA71.8100-0.64
ACS33.09500.15
AMADEUS39.47500.23
ARCELORMIT.8.8100-4.23
BA.POPULAR4.50001.69
BA.SABADELL2.3100-0.30
BA.SANTANDER6.8820-0.48
BANKIA1.3250-0.60
BANKINTER7.0780-0.11
BBVA9.4320-0.72
BME40.0200-0.35
CAIXABANK4.3460-0.89
DIA7.0350-0.21
ENAGAS26.96000.02
ENDESA17.9150-0.22
FCC11.4400-0.78
FERROVIAL19.33500.29
GAMESA11.47500.00
GAS NATURAL21.3000-0.65
GRIFOLS CL.A39.38500.34
IAG8.12801.60
IBERDROLA6.0350-0.12
INDITEX29.64500.10
INDRA A10.95005.24
JAZZTEL12.6250-0.04
MAPFRE3.31000.09
MEDIASET11.3750-0.22
OHL20.0000-0.45
R.E.C.75.03000.27
REPSOL17.2400-1.23
SACYR3.9360-0.10
TEC.REUNIDAS39.4100-0.88
TELEFONICA13.4250-0.63
Prices as of close of 27/03/2015
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER542,554.75
TELEFONICA445,017.88
BBVA345,682.62
IBERDROLA286,297.87
REPSOL159,185.61
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 27/03/2015
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015