Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 25/04/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Enagas - Q1 2017 Results
Industrial Price SpainMarch
PMI Services United StatesApril
Final Consumer Confidence United StatesApril
Living Cost Index United StatesFebruary
New Home Sales United StatesMarch
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.15503.29
ACCIONA74.45002.29
ACERINOX12.92002.26
ACS33.67503.17
AENA154.90001.97
AMADEUS47.81502.28
ARCELORMIT.7.35003.19
BA.POPULAR0.68701.63
BA.SABADELL1.76405.13
BA.SANTANDER6.00005.82
BANKIA1.10804.63
BANKINTER8.27003.32
BBVA7.61407.32
CAIXABANK4.09604.36
CELLNEX15.91501.69
DIA5.38002.59
ENAGAS24.39002.22
ENDESA21.98502.16
FERROVIAL19.25001.29
GAMESA19.50002.66
GAS NATURAL21.12005.15
GRIFOLS CL.A24.12002.20
IAG6.69903.40
IBERDROLA6.71803.16
INDITEX35.01502.41
INDRA A12.76505.71
MAPFRE3.30302.51
MEDIASET12.32503.61
MELIA HOTELS13.40503.43
MERLIN10.75002.14
R.E.C.18.40002.22
REPSOL14.67502.66
TEC.REUNIDAS37.47500.93
TELEFONICA10.48503.20
VISCOFAN51.86001.79
Prices as of close of 24/04/2017
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER1,635,649.54
BBVA726,359.88
INDITEX495,969.29
TELEFONICA323,828.35
IBERDROLA274,722.84
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 24/04/2017
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017