Home /
Daily Agenda 22/12/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Ebro Foods dividend payment
CLH dividend payment
Repsol dividend payment
BBVA dividend payment
Final Consumer Confidence EMUDecember-11,5 (r) -11,0 -10,9
Existing-home sales United StatesNovember5,26M 5,20M 4,93M
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B1.98401.74
ABERTIS SE.A16.55001.22
ACCIONA57.89000.35
ACS29.15502.30
AMADEUS32.80000.68
ARCELORMIT.9.0210-2.01
BA.POPULAR4.36400.67
BA.SABADELL2.23800.58
BA.SANTANDER7.0900-0.04
BANKIA1.26400.00
BANKINTER6.90900.71
BBVA7.90500.06
BME33.01001.37
CAIXABANK4.45000.07
DIA5.56800.91
ENAGAS26.03000.50
ENDESA16.17000.43
FCC12.12501.68
FERROVIAL16.24000.59
GAMESA7.95200.49
GAS NATURAL21.0950-0.35
GRIFOLS CL.A33.38500.54
IAG6.01600.60
IBERDROLA5.62500.29
INDITEX23.75000.47
INDRA A8.09401.50
JAZZTEL12.57000.04
MAPFRE2.8660-0.14
MEDIASET10.37001.02
OHL19.0000-0.13
R.E.C.73.67000.10
REPSOL15.61500.06
SACYR3.1300-0.29
TEC.REUNIDAS36.7400-0.66
TELEFONICA12.11000.37
Prices as of close of 22/12/2014
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BBVA722,647.61
REPSOL414,722.65
BA.SANTANDER319,645.16
IBERDROLA270,076.83
TELEFONICA248,001.86
Prices as of close of 22/12/2014
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014