Home /
Daily Agenda 01/09/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Manufactured PMI SpainAugust53,90 53,30 52,80
Manufactured PMI GermanyAugust52,00 52,00
Manufactured PMI FranceAugust46,50 46,50
Manufactured PMI ItalyAugust51,90 51,00
Manufactured PMI United KingdomAugust55,40 55,10
Manufactured PMI EMUAugust50,80 50,80
Holiday United States
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B4.43801.56
ABERTIS SE.A15.9750-0.22
ACCIONA61.43000.90
ACS32.12000.20
AMADEUS28.31000.04
ARCELORMIT.11.05500.05
BA.POPULAR4.6970-1.14
BA.SABADELL2.3760-0.83
BA.SANTANDER7.5640-0.34
BANKIA1.4600-0.82
BANKINTER6.2950-0.10
BBVA9.1710-0.42
BME31.78000.94
CAIXABANK4.5670-0.24
DIA6.3710-0.58
ENAGAS25.51000.55
FCC14.34500.81
FERROVIAL15.50500.10
GAMESA9.5580-0.17
GAS NATURAL23.46000.54
GRIFOLS CL.A35.43500.01
IAG4.56200.13
IBERDROLA5.59400.16
INDITEX22.17000.54
INDRA A11.44000.00
JAZZTEL9.7900-1.20
MAPFRE2.8440-0.32
MEDIASET8.72000.07
OHL28.17001.13
R.E.C.64.16000.11
REPSOL19.02000.69
SACYR4.26500.02
TEC.REUNIDAS41.87000.61
TELEFONICA12.07000.00
VISCOFAN42.65000.52
Prices as of 01/09/2014 15:20
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER102,756.06
GRIFOLS CL.B68,022.16
BBVA53,772.57
CAIXABANK36,396.03
IBERDROLA34,912.67
Prices as of 01/09/2014 15:20
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014