Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 05/02/2016 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Factory Orders GermanyDecember2,1% -2,7% -1,4%
Trade Balance FranceDecember-4.527M (r) -4.400M -3.943M
Trade Balance United StatesDecember-42.230M (r) -43.200M -43.360M
Average salary per hour United StatesJanuary0,0% 0,3% 0,5%
Non-Farm Payroll United StatesJanuary262.000 (r) 190.000 151.000
Private Payroll United StatesJanuary251.000 (r) 180.000 158.000
Manufacturing Payroll United StatesJanuary13.000 (r) -2.000 29.000
Unemployment Rate United StatesJanuary5,0% 5,0% 4,9%
Subemployment Rate United StatesJanuary9,9% 9,9%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.47000.22
ACCIONA67.7800-1.05
ACERINOX9.18201.56
ACS22.0000-0.61
AENA101.1500-0.59
AMADEUS35.4150-2.21
ARCELORMIT.3.4730-5.68
BA.POPULAR2.33602.59
BA.SABADELL1.61201.77
BA.SANTANDER3.74902.46
BANKIA0.8550-0.93
BANKINTER6.23100.74
BBVA5.90302.34
CAIXABANK2.63905.52
DIA4.99103.16
ENAGAS26.1850-1.39
ENDESA16.9200-1.60
FCC6.69000.39
FERROVIAL18.9500-2.34
GAMESA16.8400-0.56
GAS NATURAL16.4950-0.03
GRIFOLS CL.A18.9650-1.04
IAG6.5900-1.54
IBERDROLA6.2420-1.17
INDITEX28.4000-1.83
INDRA A8.4000-1.41
MAPFRE1.95302.09
MEDIASET9.00100.04
MERLIN10.1900-3.32
OHL4.91203.17
R.E.C.73.8800-0.70
REPSOL9.51303.32
SACYR1.51003.00
TEC.REUNIDAS30.44001.75
TELEFONICA9.42701.78
Prices as of close of 05/02/2016
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER863,670.84
BBVA257,653.34
TELEFONICA238,743.51
REPSOL237,875.68
IBERDROLA122,214.50
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 05/02/2016
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2016