Home /
Daily Agenda 17/09/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Trade Balance SpainJuly
Final CPI EMUAugust
Core CPI EMUAugust
Unemployment Rate United KingdomAugust
Final CPI United StatesAugust
Core CPI United StatesAugust
Current Account United StatesSecond Quarter
Federal Reserve Interest Rates United StatesAugust
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B4.23401.58
ABERTIS SE.A15.7400-0.91
ACCIONA60.5300-0.62
ACS30.6500-0.87
AMADEUS28.0450-0.34
ARCELORMIT.11.08500.45
BA.POPULAR4.7970-0.99
BA.SABADELL2.3720-0.50
BA.SANTANDER7.6240-0.39
BANKIA1.48800.47
BANKINTER6.74200.34
BBVA9.5160-0.25
BME29.9000-3.55
CAIXABANK4.7380-0.32
DIA6.0520-0.87
ENAGAS24.9300-1.40
FCC14.1800-3.54
FERROVIAL15.3800-0.16
GAMESA8.7060-3.12
GAS NATURAL23.3250-0.21
GRIFOLS CL.A32.4650-1.37
IAG4.5920-1.73
IBERDROLA5.5140-0.58
INDITEX23.3100-0.83
INDRA A11.3350-1.43
JAZZTEL12.78006.10
MAPFRE2.8070-0.39
MEDIASET9.4920-1.66
OHL27.7500-1.32
R.E.C.64.7000-1.36
REPSOL18.76000.19
SACYR4.2470-0.84
TEC.REUNIDAS42.5500-0.56
TELEFONICA11.94000.25
VISCOFAN42.23500.86
Prices as of close of 16/09/2014
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
TELEFONICA491,364.71
JAZZTEL481,348.48
BA.SANTANDER329,837.30
BBVA202,234.06
INDITEX128,440.24
Prices as of close of 16/09/2014
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014