Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 24/06/2016 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Mapfre dividend payment
Bankinter dividend payment
Industrial Price SpainMay
IFO Business Climate GermanyJune
IFO Business Expectation GermanyJune
IFO Business Situation GermanyJune
Final GDP FranceFirst Quarter
Retail Sales ItalyApril
Durable Goods Orders United StatesMay
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesJune
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS12.8450-6.34
ACCIONA63.2700-6.83
ACERINOX9.3460-5.39
ACS25.0200-10.79
AENA110.0000-7.91
AMADEUS39.0850-4.94
ARCELORMIT.4.1960-12.75
BA.POPULAR1.1800-15.29
BA.SABADELL1.2090-19.29
BA.SANTANDER3.3840-19.89
BANKIA0.5680-20.78
BANKINTER5.8540-9.09
BBVA4.8440-16.18
CAIXABANK1.9240-18.13
CELLNEX13.2050-7.27
DIA4.8190-9.08
ENAGAS25.1100-6.13
ENDESA16.1650-8.31
FCC7.5560-0.45
FERROVIAL17.1300-9.32
GAMESA16.4500-8.59
GAS NATURAL16.0100-9.32
GRIFOLS CL.A18.8600-3.78
IAG5.0180-26.86
IBERDROLA5.3880-10.20
INDITEX28.9000-6.80
INDRA A8.9650-8.90
MAPFRE1.9400-9.30
MEDIASET10.2150-10.71
MERLIN8.3390-14.91
R.E.C.72.8500-6.78
REPSOL10.4200-10.94
TEC.REUNIDAS25.3850-3.55
TELEFONICA7.7320-16.12
VISCOFAN48.6100-2.04
Prices as of close of 24/06/2016
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER1,244,519.55
BBVA1,008,074.81
TELEFONICA762,592.23
IBERDROLA384,977.28
INDITEX315,125.57
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 24/06/2016
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2016