Home /
Daily Agenda 26/01/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Seminario gratuito sobre Latibex
Trade Balance JapanDecember
Industrial Price SpainDecember
IFO Business Expectation GermanyJanuary
IFO Business Climate GermanyJanuary
IFO Business Situation GermanyJanuary
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B2.6620-5.94
ABERTIS SE.A17.80000.45
ACCIONA62.66001.03
ACS31.88500.35
AMADEUS34.06001.29
ARCELORMIT.8.2940-5.24
BA.POPULAR3.9190-5.57
BA.SABADELL2.3610-3.59
BA.SANTANDER6.21201.45
BANKIA1.1960-5.08
BANKINTER6.5220-5.71
BBVA7.99000.16
BME36.25501.19
CAIXABANK4.1390-4.96
DIA5.80201.77
ENAGAS28.05001.80
ENDESA17.5500-1.27
FCC11.4300-1.80
FERROVIAL17.7850-0.17
GAMESA8.3040-0.19
GAS NATURAL20.83500.68
GRIFOLS CL.A35.61001.61
IAG7.14303.13
IBERDROLA6.10002.35
INDITEX26.60001.88
INDRA A7.8140-5.27
JAZZTEL12.5450-0.40
MAPFRE2.98500.34
MEDIASET10.83500.88
OHL21.1350-3.09
R.E.C.77.0000-1.48
REPSOL16.15500.94
SACYR3.3090-4.39
TEC.REUNIDAS34.0400-0.60
TELEFONICA13.19003.37
Prices as of close of 23/01/2015
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
AMADEUS1,183,657.81
BA.SANTANDER848,760.90
TELEFONICA635,370.16
BBVA448,985.53
IBERDROLA285,794.93
Prices as of close of 23/01/2015
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015