Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 31/07/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Banco Santander dividend payment
BME H1 2015 Results
ACS H1 2015 Results
Amadeus H1 2015 Results
Arcelormittal H1 2015 Results
BBVA H1 2015 Results
Caixabanc H1 2015 Results
IAG H1 2015 Results
Técnicas Reunidas H1 2015 Results
Zardoya Otis H1 2015 Results
Unemployment Rate JapanJune3,3% 3,3% 3,4%
Final CPI JapanJune0,5% 0,3% 0,4%
Core CPI JapanJune0,1% 0,0% 0,1%
Current Account SpainMay-200M 1.200M
Provisional CPI EMUJuly0,2% 0,2% 0,2%
Core CPI EMUJuly0,8% 0,8% 0,9%
Unemployment Rate EMUJune11,1% 11,0% 11,1%
Industrial Price FranceJune-1,7% -1,9%
Industrial Price ItalyJune-2,7% -2,3%
Final Consumer Confidence United KingdomJuly7,0 5,0 4,0
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesJuly93,3 94,0
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B1.9990-1.04
ABERTIS14.90501.60
ACCIONA72.9800-1.38
ACERINOX11.0900-1.60
ACS30.55000.91
AENA100.1500-0.15
AMADEUS39.8150-0.11
ARCELORMIT.8.27201.96
BA.POPULAR4.1140-3.65
BA.SABADELL2.0580-1.48
BA.SANTANDER6.1940-1.32
BANKIA1.1880-1.66
BANKINTER6.97400.04
BBVA9.0470-2.36
CAIXABANK4.0520-2.53
DIA5.6700-1.39
ENAGAS25.3150-0.74
ENDESA18.9350-0.34
FCC9.2720-4.53
FERROVIAL21.93502.76
GAMESA14.4650-2.00
GAS NATURAL19.6800-0.78
GRIFOLS CL.A40.1350-0.40
IAG7.5950-1.89
IBERDROLA6.3680-0.66
INDITEX30.97500.57
INDRA A10.0350-6.56
MAPFRE2.9170-0.68
MEDIASET11.3900-0.31
OHL15.0500-12.55
R.E.C.72.3100-0.84
REPSOL15.2050-1.11
SACYR3.0950-1.28
TEC.REUNIDAS45.9650-0.41
TELEFONICA13.81500.07
Prices as of 31/07/2015 15:00
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER428,584.71
BBVA115,365.92
TELEFONICA79,482.34
REPSOL64,842.09
AMADEUS59,380.87
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 31/07/2015 15:00
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015