Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 24/04/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Naturhouse Opening Bell
Industrial Price SpainMarch-1,6% -1,2%
IFO Business Situation GermanyApril112,0 112,4 113,9
IFO Business Climate GermanyApril107,9 108,4 108,6
IFO Business Expectation GermanyApril103,9 104,5 103,5
Durable Goods Orders United StatesMarch-1,4% 0,6% 4%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B2.98301.64
ABERTIS SE.A16.56001.10
ACCIONA69.9600-1.20
ACS31.53000.41
AMADEUS41.42500.47
ARCELORMIT.9.56505.24
BA.POPULAR4.46200.93
BA.SABADELL2.38805.80
BA.SANTANDER6.66101.26
BANKIA1.29301.41
BANKINTER6.6460-0.55
BBVA9.37200.00
BME41.4000-0.93
CAIXABANK4.40902.18
DIA7.3690-0.99
ENAGAS28.08501.55
ENDESA18.7050-0.29
FCC11.25504.84
FERROVIAL20.41501.06
GAMESA12.26500.74
GAS NATURAL22.15502.10
GRIFOLS CL.A40.43000.60
IAG7.9980-0.73
IBERDROLA6.09901.43
INDITEX29.28000.71
INDRA A11.0250-0.63
JAZZTEL12.7950-0.04
MAPFRE3.3710-0.59
MEDIASET11.8600-1.21
OHL20.11500.37
R.E.C.78.59001.51
REPSOL18.25500.22
SACYR3.95000.61
TEC.REUNIDAS41.8700-0.57
TELEFONICA13.6550-0.69
Prices as of close of 24/04/2015
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
INDITEX788,624.53
BA.SANTANDER725,297.16
TELEFONICA368,708.29
BBVA263,053.77
IBERDROLA192,745.37
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 24/04/2015
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015