Home /
Daily Agenda 30/10/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
ABERTIS Q3 2014 Results
Banco Sabadell - Q3 2014 Results
Ferrovial Q3 2014 Results
Indra Q3 2014 Results
Europac Q3 2014 Results
Acerinox Q3 2014 Results
Ebro Foods Q3 2014 Results
Ence Q3 2014 Results
Catalana Occidente Q3 2014 Results
Secuoya (MAB) dividend payment
Provisional GDP SpainThird Quarter1,3% 1,6% 1,6%
Provisional CPI SpainOctober-0,2% -0,2% -0,1%
Economic Sentiment EMUOctober99,9 99,7 100,7
Unemployment Rate GermanyOctober6,7% 6,7% 6,7%
Final Consumer Confidence EMUOctober-11,1 -11,1 -11
Provisional CPI GermanyOctober0,8% 0,9%
Provisional GDP United StatesThird Quarter4,6% 3%
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United States283.000 285.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B3.1620-1.46
ABERTIS SE.A16.01001.59
ACCIONA53.2200-0.93
ACS28.6150-1.31
AMADEUS28.2150-0.34
ARCELORMIT.10.0200-2.39
BA.POPULAR4.7790-0.44
BA.SABADELL2.21100.23
BA.SANTANDER6.7730-1.27
BANKIA1.3740-1.79
BANKINTER6.5400-0.58
BBVA8.6120-2.31
BME29.67500.78
CAIXABANK4.2440-0.09
DIA4.9060-1.64
ENAGAS25.79500.06
FCC14.5850-0.48
FERROVIAL16.0800-0.19
GAMESA7.2820-0.56
GAS NATURAL22.1950-0.85
GRIFOLS CL.A31.5300-0.69
IAG4.87100.04
IBERDROLA5.4750-0.96
INDITEX21.6600-0.46
INDRA A9.5690-3.45
JAZZTEL12.7450-0.23
MAPFRE2.6630-1.66
MEDIASET9.8300-1.95
OHL22.2250-0.38
R.E.C.67.4600-0.38
REPSOL17.3400-0.77
SACYR3.4210-2.23
TEC.REUNIDAS38.5350-1.14
TELEFONICA11.5450-1.11
VISCOFAN46.1100-0.12
Prices as of 30/10/2014 15:50
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER467,605.69
BBVA269,341.59
TELEFONICA146,427.04
INDITEX93,984.49
JAZZTEL88,172.90
Prices as of 30/10/2014 15:50
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014