Home /
Daily Agenda 27/01/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Auction of Treasury Bills 3 months Spain
Auction of Treasury Bills 9 months Spain
Provisional GDP United KingdomFourth Quarter
Durable Goods Orders United StatesDecember
Final Consumer Confidence United StatesJanuary
New Home Sales United StatesDecember
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B2.82806.24
ABERTIS SE.A17.96500.93
ACCIONA63.98002.11
ACS32.67002.46
AMADEUS34.51001.32
ARCELORMIT.8.45801.98
BA.POPULAR3.97701.48
BA.SABADELL2.37300.51
BA.SANTANDER6.24900.60
BANKIA1.20700.92
BANKINTER6.5090-0.20
BBVA8.00600.20
BME36.68501.19
CAIXABANK4.20401.57
DIA5.7960-0.10
ENAGAS28.25000.71
ENDESA17.95502.31
FCC11.70002.36
FERROVIAL17.95500.96
GAMESA8.67904.52
GAS NATURAL21.01000.84
GRIFOLS CL.A36.63002.86
IAG7.34102.77
IBERDROLA6.13000.49
INDITEX27.04001.65
INDRA A7.84500.40
JAZZTEL12.57000.20
MAPFRE3.06902.81
MEDIASET10.85000.14
OHL21.75502.93
R.E.C.76.9700-0.04
REPSOL16.23500.50
SACYR3.50005.77
TEC.REUNIDAS34.39001.03
TELEFONICA13.37001.36
Prices as of close of 26/01/2015
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER400,059.56
TELEFONICA391,805.99
AMADEUS312,026.20
BBVA266,695.53
REPSOL206,816.26
Prices as of close of 26/01/2015
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015