Home /
Daily Agenda 19/12/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Enagas dividend payment
Iberdrola dividend payment
Philadelphia Federal Reserve United StatesDecember40,8 26,6 24,5
Expiration of Future and Options Spain
Current Account EMUOctober31.000M 20.500M
Industrial Price GermanyNovember-1,0% -1,1% -0,9%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B1.9500-2.99
ABERTIS SE.A16.35000.80
ACCIONA57.69000.56
ACS28.5000-0.84
AMADEUS32.58001.35
ARCELORMIT.9.20601.02
BA.POPULAR4.3350-0.28
BA.SABADELL2.2250-1.16
BA.SANTANDER7.09300.18
BANKIA1.2640-4.53
BANKINTER6.8600-1.28
BBVA7.9800-0.57
BME32.5650-0.29
CAIXABANK4.4470-0.29
DIA5.51801.73
ENAGAS25.9000-1.03
FCC11.9250-1.00
FERROVIAL16.1450-0.28
GAMESA7.91300.11
GAS NATURAL21.17000.43
GRIFOLS CL.A33.20501.79
IAG5.98001.36
IBERDROLA5.6090-0.37
INDITEX23.64000.38
INDRA A7.9740-1.87
JAZZTEL12.5650-0.04
MAPFRE2.87000.46
MEDIASET10.2650-1.30
OHL19.02502.84
R.E.C.73.60000.04
REPSOL16.07500.06
SACYR3.1390-1.07
TEC.REUNIDAS36.98500.52
TELEFONICA12.0650-1.59
VISCOFAN45.20500.85
Prices as of close of 19/12/2014
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER1,660,010.42
BBVA1,133,957.40
TELEFONICA683,468.45
ENAGAS570,461.14
REPSOL350,323.98
Prices as of close of 19/12/2014
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014