Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 05/05/2016 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Amadeus - Q1 2016 Results
Gamesa - Q1 2016 Results
Grifols - Q1 2016 Results
Repsol - Q1 2016 Results
Prosegur - Q1 2016 Results
Auction of Treasury Notes Spain
Auction of Treasury Bonds Spain
PMI Services United KingdomApril53,7 53,5 52,3
Holiday Japan
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United States257.000 260.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS14.43500.56
ACCIONA70.0500-0.51
ACERINOX10.35001.12
ACS28.49001.05
AENA123.75000.28
AMADEUS39.90001.27
ARCELORMIT.4.6730-0.79
BA.POPULAR2.12700.14
BA.SABADELL1.56800.06
BA.SANTANDER4.09000.79
BANKIA0.7740-0.26
BANKINTER6.38100.36
BBVA5.59100.09
CAIXABANK2.43200.00
DIA4.77401.29
ENAGAS26.73001.00
ENDESA18.35000.77
FCC7.5840-0.13
FERROVIAL18.41501.26
GAMESA17.16002.23
GAS NATURAL17.67001.41
GRIFOLS CL.A18.3150-1.45
IAG6.49700.90
IBERDROLA6.13101.10
INDITEX27.80501.22
INDRA A10.07000.81
MAPFRE2.20002.33
MEDIASET11.48503.75
MERLIN9.9400-0.20
OHL5.7900-1.53
R.E.C.78.62001.02
REPSOL11.30504.68
SACYR1.75403.18
TEC.REUNIDAS28.93501.58
TELEFONICA9.28702.01
Prices as of 05/05/2016 13:59
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
INDITEX582,304.30
BA.SANTANDER297,845.70
TELEFONICA78,309.97
BBVA73,146.76
REPSOL51,825.83
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 05/05/2016 13:59
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2016