Home /
Daily Agenda 21/11/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
FORO LATIBEX -EuroLatam Bussines Meeting-
Expiration of Future and Options Spain
Average salary per hour ItalyOctober1,1% 1%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B2.2200-1.99
ABERTIS SE.A16.72502.29
ACCIONA58.41005.55
ACS28.85505.81
AMADEUS31.59001.74
ARCELORMIT.10.08006.03
BA.POPULAR4.37103.70
BA.SABADELL2.19704.07
BA.SANTANDER6.91903.66
BANKIA1.37003.01
BANKINTER6.84303.57
BBVA8.38402.68
BME32.23003.10
CAIXABANK4.33803.14
DIA5.70502.53
ENAGAS26.77501.73
FCC15.47005.42
FERROVIAL16.14002.74
GAMESA8.27104.87
GAS NATURAL22.86002.19
GRIFOLS CL.A35.81502.01
IAG5.46401.37
IBERDROLA5.74903.31
INDITEX23.13502.91
INDRA A8.39002.42
JAZZTEL12.79500.04
MAPFRE2.89902.91
MEDIASET9.80603.05
OHL20.92003.87
R.E.C.72.28002.47
REPSOL18.44003.74
SACYR3.11105.85
TEC.REUNIDAS41.18501.17
TELEFONICA12.47002.93
VISCOFAN46.8700-0.26
Prices as of close of 21/11/2014
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
ENDESA3,480,463.86
IBERDROLA1,575,752.03
BA.SANTANDER892,538.70
BBVA837,269.23
TELEFONICA674,131.06
Prices as of close of 21/11/2014
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014