Home /
Daily Agenda 30/07/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Final GDP SpainSecond Quarter0,5% 1,1% 1,2%
Provisional CPI SpainJuly0,1% -0,1% -0,3%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainJuly0,0% -0,1% -0,3%
Final Consumer Confidence EMUJuly-8,4 -8,4
Economic Sentiment EMUJuly102 101,9
Provisional CPI GermanyJuly1,0% 0,8%
Provisional Harmonized CPI GermanyJuly1,0% 0,8%
Final Consumer Confidence FranceJuly86 86 86
Provisional GDP United StatesSecond Quarter-2,9% 3,0%
Federal Reserve Interest Rates United StatesJuly0,25% 0,25%
ADP Change of Employment Report United StatesJuly281.000 230.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B4.18003.72
ABERTIS SE.A16.7750-0.33
ACCIONA66.01001.43
ACS33.4500-0.15
AMADEUS29.7350-0.52
ARCELORMIT.11.49001.28
BA.POPULAR4.7250-0.04
BA.SABADELL2.51900.68
BA.SANTANDER7.72901.30
BANKIA1.49201.02
BANKINTER6.49701.07
BBVA9.54801.43
BME34.5000-0.40
CAIXABANK4.56700.93
DIA6.41000.64
ENAGAS25.33000.48
FCC16.4900-1.96
FERROVIAL16.11001.03
GAMESA9.76101.26
GAS NATURAL23.1900-0.54
GRIFOLS CL.A39.0250-0.47
IAG4.2510-0.14
IBERDROLA5.65800.50
INDITEX22.36000.34
INDRA A11.7500-1.43
JAZZTEL10.40000.39
MAPFRE2.96500.03
MEDIASET8.79500.38
OHL28.2950-7.38
R.E.C.65.26000.17
REPSOL18.96500.29
SACYR4.5360-1.31
TEC.REUNIDAS42.7300-1.28
TELEFONICA12.36500.37
VISCOFAN42.6550-1.02
Prices as of 30/07/2014 12:50
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
AMADEUS206,318.98
BA.SANTANDER150,740.58
BBVA74,046.75
IBERDROLA41,153.28
OHL35,738.57
Prices as of 30/07/2014 12:50
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014