Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 29/05/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Retail Sales GermanyApril3,5% 2,5% 1,0%
Final CPI JapanApril0,6% 0,6% 2,3%
Core CPI JapanApril2,1% 0,3% 0,4%
Provisional CPI SpainMay-0,6% -0,5% -0,2%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainMay-0,7% -0,6% -0,3%
Current Account SpainMarch-2.034M 946M
Industrial Price FranceApril-2,2% -2,0%
Industrial Price ItalyApril-3,1% -3,1%
Final GDP ItalyFirst Quarter0,0% 0,0% 0,1%
Final Consumer Confidence United KingdomMay4 4 1
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesMay88,6 89,5 90,7
Provisional GDP United StatesFirst Quarter0,2% -0,9% -0,7%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B3.05000.00
ABERTIS15.9950-1.66
ACCIONA69.8100-0.74
ACS29.3550-2.18
AMADEUS41.4350-2.17
ARCELORMIT.9.7080-2.88
BA.POPULAR4.4900-1.90
BA.SABADELL2.3020-0.43
BA.SANTANDER6.4660-1.90
BANKIA1.1770-1.92
BANKINTER6.7050-1.22
BBVA8.9930-1.09
BME36.9150-3.53
CAIXABANK4.3640-0.98
DIA7.2560-1.95
ENAGAS26.1850-0.66
ENDESA17.0250-0.90
FCC9.5500-2.16
FERROVIAL19.6550-1.85
GAMESA14.0100-0.04
GAS NATURAL22.3950-0.64
GRIFOLS CL.A36.3100-2.27
IAG7.6940-3.54
IBERDROLA6.2960-0.80
INDITEX30.1150-2.02
INDRA A8.8200-2.25
JAZZTEL12.9650-0.12
MAPFRE3.2460-1.67
MEDIASET11.4400-3.87
OHL17.1000-4.66
R.E.C.76.5800-0.51
REPSOL17.3050-1.34
SACYR3.8660-1.93
TEC.REUNIDAS45.2300-1.33
TELEFONICA12.8450-1.31
Prices as of close of 29/05/2015
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BBVA447,815.07
BA.SANTANDER258,208.46
IBERDROLA171,688.44
TELEFONICA166,161.68
NH HOTEL145,496.55
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 29/05/2015
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015