Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 24/05/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Industrial Price SpainApril5,8% (r) 5,9%
Final Consumer Confidence GermanyJune10,2 10,2 10,4
Federal Reserve Interest Rates United States
Living Cost Index United StatesMarch0,8% 0,5%
Existing-home sales United StatesApril5.710.000 5.650.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS16.64500.18
ACCIONA82.4400-0.01
ACERINOX12.23000.70
ACS36.02500.49
AENA169.9000-1.05
AMADEUS51.7200-0.60
ARCELORMIT.20.20000.65
BA.POPULAR0.6740-2.60
BA.SABADELL1.8390-0.49
BA.SANTANDER5.89000.87
BANKIA1.0490-0.38
BANKINTER8.2770-0.19
BBVA7.50300.32
CAIXABANK4.2620-0.19
CELLNEX17.73502.57
DIA5.39600.54
ENAGAS25.71000.16
ENDESA21.7000-0.23
FERROVIAL20.12000.85
GAMESA20.3150-1.43
GAS NATURAL21.9050-0.30
GRIFOLS CL.A24.8450-0.24
IAG7.04301.15
IBERDROLA7.0230-0.30
INDITEX36.1400-0.10
INDRA A12.0450-0.21
MAPFRE3.1140-0.03
MEDIASET11.96000.72
MELIA HOTELS13.50000.37
MERLIN11.17500.45
R.E.C.19.4100-0.36
REPSOL15.0800-0.03
TEC.REUNIDAS35.8850-0.53
TELEFONICA9.9350-0.75
VISCOFAN54.4500-0.27
Prices as of 24/05/2017 15:10
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER149,763.35
TELEFONICA73,201.59
BBVA71,705.83
AENA50,083.23
REPSOL43,468.22
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 24/05/2017 15:10
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017