Home /
Daily Agenda 27/02/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
BME - Q4 2014 Results
IAG - FY 2014 Results
Meliá Hotels - FY 2014 Results
Técnicas Reunidas - FY 2014 Results
Amadeus - FY 2014 Results
Applus - FY 2014 Results
Europac - FY 2014 Results
Fersa - FY 2014 Results
Tubos Reunidos - Resultados 2014
Final CPI JapanJanuary2,4% 2,4% 2,4%
Core CPI JapanJanuary2,5% 2,3% 2,2%
Unemployment Rate JapanJanuary3,4% 3,4% 3,6%
Provisional CPI SpainFebruary-1,3% -1,5% -1,1%
Provisional Harmonized CPI SpainFebruary-1,5% -1,5% -1,2%
Current Account SpainDecember2,8MM 4,8MM
Provisional CPI GermanyFebruary-0,4% -0,3% 0,1
Provisional Harmonized CPI GermanyFebruary-0,5% -0,5% -0,1%
Retail Sales GermanyJanuary
Industrial Price FranceJanuary-2,5% (r) -3,3%
Provisional GDP United StatesFourth Quarter2,6% 2,0% 2.2%
PMI Chicago United StatesFebruary59,4 58,0 45,8
Michigan final consumer sentiment United StatesFebruary93,6 94,0 95,4
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B3.03701.03
ABERTIS SE.A17.45000.87
ACCIONA70.02002.14
ACS33.2200-2.45
AMADEUS36.85000.61
ARCELORMIT.9.77700.16
BA.POPULAR4.11400.00
BA.SABADELL2.45500.20
BA.SANTANDER6.53300.51
BANKIA1.29804.76
BANKINTER6.9890-1.23
BBVA8.98000.79
BME38.9600-1.13
CAIXABANK4.15001.02
DIA6.80300.49
ENAGAS27.42000.26
ENDESA18.07000.14
FCC10.4950-2.73
FERROVIAL18.9400-0.50
GAMESA10.5950-0.70
GAS NATURAL21.59501.10
GRIFOLS CL.A36.2550-1.27
IAG7.99703.75
IBERDROLA6.1070-0.03
INDITEX28.08500.16
INDRA A9.52003.84
JAZZTEL12.50000.12
MAPFRE3.1390-0.29
MEDIASET11.0400-0.63
OHL21.4450-4.71
R.E.C.76.1400-0.29
REPSOL17.27500.64
SACYR4.0410-3.44
TEC.REUNIDAS37.0400-0.87
TELEFONICA13.8950-0.18
Prices as of close of 27/02/2015
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
AENA738,897.78
BBVA588,652.95
ENDESA569,765.62
BA.SANTANDER428,112.40
TELEFONICA372,974.95
Prices as of close of 27/02/2015
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015