Home /
Daily Agenda 18/09/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Retail Sales United KingdomAugust
Auction of Treasury Notes Spain
Auction of Treasury Bonds Spain
Trade Balance JapanAugust
Current Account ItalyJuly
New Residential Construction United StatesAugust
Building permits United StatesAugust
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesSeptember
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B4.35702.91
ABERTIS SE.A15.99501.62
ACCIONA61.49001.59
ACS31.47002.68
AMADEUS28.13000.30
ARCELORMIT.11.44003.20
BA.POPULAR4.95603.31
BA.SABADELL2.44202.95
BA.SANTANDER7.68600.81
BANKIA1.52202.28
BANKINTER6.82001.16
BBVA9.62801.18
BME30.47501.92
CAIXABANK4.86402.66
DIA6.08300.51
ENAGAS25.28001.40
FCC14.42501.73
FERROVIAL15.61001.50
GAMESA8.95202.83
GAS NATURAL23.47000.62
GRIFOLS CL.A32.80001.03
IAG4.73903.20
IBERDROLA5.54300.53
INDITEX22.8200-2.10
INDRA A11.52001.63
JAZZTEL12.78000.00
MAPFRE2.84201.25
MEDIASET9.70902.29
OHL28.18501.57
R.E.C.65.82001.73
REPSOL18.91500.83
SACYR4.39903.58
TEC.REUNIDAS42.69000.33
TELEFONICA12.08501.21
VISCOFAN42.55500.76
Prices as of close of 17/09/2014
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER508,618.31
TELEFONICA378,548.61
BBVA251,040.62
INDITEX206,195.74
JAZZTEL175,934.78
Prices as of close of 17/09/2014
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014