Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 22/07/2016 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Bankia - 2Q 2016 Results
Prosegur - 1H 2016 Results
Banco Sabadell - Q2 2016 Results
PMI Services EMUJune52,8 52,3 52,7
Manufactured PMI EMUJune52,8 52,0 51,9
Retail Sales ItalyMay-0,6% (r) 1,0% -1,3%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.8500-0.07
ACCIONA66.86001.21
ACERINOX11.2100-1.32
ACS25.5800-1.95
AENA127.5500-0.55
AMADEUS39.81501.09
ARCELORMIT.5.18001.23
BA.POPULAR1.2780-1.69
BA.SABADELL1.1900-7.47
BA.SANTANDER3.87800.44
BANKIA0.70303.08
BANKINTER6.24400.74
BBVA5.25400.11
CAIXABANK2.2060-1.65
CELLNEX15.90000.63
DIA5.75500.77
ENAGAS27.29000.63
ENDESA18.4100-0.11
FERROVIAL18.04000.17
GAMESA18.46501.46
GAS NATURAL18.14500.25
GRIFOLS CL.A20.25501.12
IAG4.8370-0.58
IBERDROLA6.1300-0.08
INDITEX30.92500.55
INDRA A10.33000.00
MAPFRE2.1100-0.33
MEDIASET10.5300-1.13
MERLIN10.0950-0.15
R.E.C.20.33000.17
REPSOL11.9800-0.79
TEC.REUNIDAS27.5950-1.45
TELEFONICA8.93101.75
VISCOFAN50.76000.63
Prices as of close of 22/07/2016
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER220,042.02
TELEFONICA194,955.21
BBVA159,713.75
IBERDROLA115,810.06
BA.SABADELL112,202.97
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 22/07/2016
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2016