Home /
Daily Agenda 21/10/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Auction of Treasury Bills 3 months Spain
Auction of Treasury Bills 9 months Spain
Existing-home sales United StatesAugust
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B3.2010-1.93
ABERTIS SE.A14.5850-0.48
ACCIONA51.7400-2.19
ACS27.3850-1.10
AMADEUS25.9400-0.23
ARCELORMIT.9.5990-1.79
BA.POPULAR4.71202.10
BA.SABADELL2.14800.05
BA.SANTANDER6.8140-0.01
BANKIA1.34500.75
BANKINTER6.2490-1.20
BBVA8.7840-0.02
BME29.65501.38
CAIXABANK4.49100.20
DIA4.81800.17
ENAGAS24.3850-0.12
FCC15.01009.12
FERROVIAL15.1050-0.89
GAMESA6.8910-3.22
GAS NATURAL21.31500.38
GRIFOLS CL.A29.8750-1.57
IAG4.54902.83
IBERDROLA5.31400.89
INDITEX20.5400-0.63
INDRA A9.9530-0.57
JAZZTEL12.68000.00
MAPFRE2.5770-0.43
MEDIASET9.13201.03
OHL22.9700-0.71
R.E.C.64.7000-0.14
REPSOL16.8100-0.53
SACYR3.4460-1.03
TEC.REUNIDAS38.2500-1.72
TELEFONICA11.0850-0.09
VISCOFAN42.87502.11
Prices as of close of 20/10/2014
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER3,033,178.92
BBVA347,911.49
AMADEUS334,580.89
IBERDROLA226,741.45
TELEFONICA215,834.93
Prices as of close of 20/10/2014
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014