Home /
Daily Agenda 21/10/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Auction of Treasury Bills 3 months Spain
Auction of Treasury Bills 9 months Spain
Existing-home sales United StatesAugust5.050.000 5.100.000 5.170.000
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B3.39005.90
ABERTIS SE.A14.95502.54
ACCIONA53.52003.44
ACS28.23003.09
AMADEUS26.56002.39
ARCELORMIT.10.07504.96
BA.POPULAR4.85002.93
BA.SABADELL2.26005.21
BA.SANTANDER6.94901.98
BANKIA1.38002.60
BANKINTER6.58705.41
BBVA9.02202.71
BME29.5450-0.37
CAIXABANK4.60802.61
DIA4.94402.62
ENAGAS24.83001.82
FCC15.20001.27
FERROVIAL15.48502.52
GAMESA7.26105.37
GAS NATURAL21.52000.96
GRIFOLS CL.A30.50002.09
IAG4.68903.08
IBERDROLA5.39901.60
INDITEX21.03502.41
INDRA A10.11501.63
JAZZTEL12.68000.00
MAPFRE2.64202.52
MEDIASET9.33202.19
OHL23.49002.26
R.E.C.65.77001.65
REPSOL17.30002.91
SACYR3.64205.69
TEC.REUNIDAS39.11002.25
TELEFONICA11.31002.03
VISCOFAN43.54501.56
Prices as of close of 21/10/2014
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER2,962,593.34
BBVA413,318.62
TELEFONICA273,328.75
INDITEX172,889.48
IBERDROLA172,503.03
Prices as of close of 21/10/2014
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014