Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 24/08/2016 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Final GDP GermanySecond Quarter
Existing-home sales United StatesJuly
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.66500.48
ACCIONA63.29000.35
ACERINOX11.73000.60
ACS25.49001.15
AENA127.40000.04
AMADEUS41.9650-0.21
ARCELORMIT.5.72102.05
BA.POPULAR1.18703.13
BA.SABADELL1.19501.27
BA.SANTANDER3.76802.84
BANKIA0.71402.00
BANKINTER6.22100.78
BBVA5.23001.91
CAIXABANK2.33901.48
CELLNEX15.39500.20
DIA5.55300.36
ENAGAS26.41500.04
ENDESA18.40000.41
FERROVIAL17.66001.23
GAMESA20.15001.95
GAS NATURAL18.40501.57
GRIFOLS CL.A19.4450-0.28
IAG4.58101.17
IBERDROLA5.91200.60
INDITEX31.95502.60
INDRA A11.71500.21
MAPFRE2.36502.65
MEDIASET10.70002.05
MELIA HOTELS11.05501.19
MERLIN10.42000.68
R.E.C.19.4450-0.23
REPSOL12.00000.67
TEC.REUNIDAS32.81500.55
TELEFONICA8.81800.55
VISCOFAN49.1000-0.32
Prices as of close of 23/08/2016
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BBVA193,144.67
BA.SANTANDER154,142.24
TELEFONICA130,944.47
INDITEX127,876.10
IBERDROLA84,820.56
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 23/08/2016
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2016