Bolsas y Mercados Españoles
Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 21/06/2018 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Atresmedia dividend payement
FESE Annual Meeting. Vienna
Auction of Treasury Notes Spain
Auction of Treasury Bonds Spain
Trade Balance SpainApril
Provisional Consumer Confidence EMUJune
BoE Interest Rates United Kingdom
Living Cost Index United StatesApril
Weekly unemployment Insurance Claims United StatesJune
Final Leading Economic Indicators United StatesMay
Philadelphia Federal Reserve United StatesJune
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ACCIONA72.14000.98
ACERINOX11.53000.30
ACS36.24000.17
AENA157.25001.16
AMADEUS70.3800-2.01
ARCELORMIT.27.16000.28
BA.SABADELL1.4435-0.38
BA.SANTANDER4.72601.42
BANKIA3.2850-0.15
BANKINTER8.62600.89
BBVA6.01000.82
CAIXABANK3.7220-0.05
CELLNEX21.49000.56
CIE AUTOMOT.33.4000-3.02
DIA2.67300.53
ENAGAS24.72000.45
ENDESA19.60001.06
FERROVIAL18.32500.55
GAS NATURAL21.75000.69
GRIFOLS CL.A26.84001.28
IAG8.24400.91
IBERDROLA6.58400.27
INDITEX29.4400-0.10
INDRA A10.6300-0.28
INM.COLONIAL9.50001.60
MAPFRE2.5560-0.27
MEDIASET7.74000.70
MELIA HOTELS12.24001.41
MERLIN12.50003.14
R.E.C.17.96000.50
REPSOL16.3550-1.62
SIEMENS GAME12.4200-2.20
TEC.REUNIDAS26.36001.78
TELEFONICA7.43200.85
VISCOFAN57.50000.61
Prices as of close of 20/06/2018
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
AMADEUS1,163,558.98
BA.SANTANDER261,183.88
TELEFONICA229,597.37
BBVA165,308.48
REPSOL156,073.81
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 20/06/2018

MARKET STATUS

The Market Status informs through quick and easy-to-read notices on incidents affecting the Equity markets as well as Indices and financial systems operated by BME.

If an issue occurs, the message "TRADING" will change to "MARKET ISSUE" to reflect that a market event has occurred. By clicking on the Issue of the published alert it will be possible to access the information and intraday updates associated with this incident, which will be published immediately.

Note: BME will use its discretion to assign the severity of an incident

Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2018