Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 28/02/2017 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Abertis - FY 2016 Results
Acciona - FY 2916 Results
Acerinox - FY 2016 Results
Grifols- FY 2016 Results
Merlin Properties - 2016 FY Results
Applus - FY 2016 Results
Cie Automotive - FY 2016 Results
Ebro Foods - FY 2016 Results
Codere - FY 2016 Results
BME -2H 2016 Results
Retail Sales JapanJanuary0,6% 1,0% 1,0%
Current Account SpainDecember3.300M 3.400M
Provisional GDP FranceFourth Quarter1,1% 1,1% 1,2%
Provisional CPI FranceFebruary1,3% 1,5% 1,2%
Provisional Harmonized CPI FranceFebruary1,6% 1,7% 1,4%
Industrial Price FranceJanuary1,7% 3,8%
Final Consumer Confidence United KingdomFebruary29 40
PMI Chicago United StatesFebruary50,3 53,5
PMI Chicago United StatesFebruary50,3 53,5 57,4
Provisional GDP United StatesFourth Quarter1,9% 2,1% 1,9%
Final Consumer Confidence United StatesFebruary111,6 (r) 111,0 114,8
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.8900-0.14
ACCIONA70.78001.26
ACERINOX13.46000.37
ACS29.71000.37
AENA135.45000.22
AMADEUS43.88000.30
ARCELORMIT.8.3680-0.56
BA.POPULAR0.82902.09
BA.SABADELL1.38400.58
BA.SANTANDER5.13901.62
BANKIA0.92800.76
BANKINTER7.27200.40
BBVA6.17900.78
CAIXABANK3.28201.48
CELLNEX14.23000.21
DIA5.23403.03
ENAGAS23.26000.50
ENDESA20.09000.60
FERROVIAL18.00004.86
GAMESA20.9600-0.50
GAS NATURAL18.33501.27
GRIFOLS CL.A20.7250-0.31
IAG6.29502.24
IBERDROLA6.27600.10
INDITEX30.40001.50
INDRA A11.93500.46
MAPFRE2.90000.28
MEDIASET11.12000.68
MELIA HOTELS12.31001.82
MERLIN10.7250-1.52
R.E.C.17.0600-0.52
REPSOL14.02001.63
TEC.REUNIDAS36.70503.67
TELEFONICA9.67900.88
VISCOFAN49.1050-0.35
Prices as of 28/02/2017 16:17
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BA.SANTANDER279,010.96
BBVA106,280.69
FERROVIAL76,212.62
TELEFONICA71,429.73
DIA42,162.29
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 28/02/2017 16:17
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2017