Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 25/07/2016 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
IFO Business Expectation GermanyJuly103,1 101,6 102,2
IFO Business Situation GermanyJuly114,5 114,0 114,7
IFO Business Climate GermanyJuly108,7 107,5 108,3
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.90500.40
ACCIONA68.29002.14
ACERINOX11.47002.32
ACS25.93501.39
AENA128.75000.94
AMADEUS39.65000.69
ARCELORMIT.5.32402.78
BA.POPULAR1.2750-0.23
BA.SABADELL1.1780-1.01
BA.SANTANDER3.8620-0.41
BANKIA0.6980-0.71
BANKINTER6.2330-0.18
BBVA5.2320-0.42
CAIXABANK2.21800.54
CELLNEX15.99000.57
DIA5.7510-0.07
ENAGAS27.31500.09
ENDESA18.57500.90
FERROVIAL18.16500.69
GAMESA18.55000.46
GAS NATURAL18.21500.39
GRIFOLS CL.A20.43000.86
IAG4.86500.58
IBERDROLA6.21001.31
INDITEX31.07000.47
INDRA A10.45501.21
MAPFRE2.13101.00
MEDIASET10.63501.00
MERLIN10.17500.79
R.E.C.20.41500.42
REPSOL11.9450-0.29
TEC.REUNIDAS27.81500.80
TELEFONICA8.97400.48
VISCOFAN51.10000.67
Prices as of 25/07/2016 11:45
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
BBVA42,658.47
BA.SANTANDER39,396.24
IBERDROLA21,948.20
TELEFONICA20,407.63
BA.SABADELL13,903.64
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 25/07/2016 11:45
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2016