Home /
Daily Agenda 24/10/2014 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Bankia Q3 2014 Results
Caixabanc Q3 2014 Results
Industrial Price SpainSeptember
Retail Sales ItalyAugust
Final Consumer Confidence ItalyOctober
Provisional GDP United KingdomThird Quarter
New Home Sales United StatesSeptember
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B3.29500.15
ABERTIS SE.A15.1350-0.82
ACCIONA54.52000.96
ACS28.8600-0.36
AMADEUS26.9950-0.41
ARCELORMIT.10.15500.64
BA.POPULAR4.99101.36
BA.SABADELL2.3170-0.04
BA.SANTANDER7.04100.16
BANKIA1.44501.05
BANKINTER6.75500.13
BBVA9.21500.55
BME30.00000.32
CAIXABANK4.6230-2.96
DIA4.8700-0.67
ENAGAS25.51500.59
FCC15.2050-0.82
FERROVIAL15.8600-1.03
GAMESA7.4290-1.34
GAS NATURAL22.0250-0.05
GRIFOLS CL.A31.6650-0.11
IAG4.87000.08
IBERDROLA5.51400.44
INDITEX21.2700-0.05
INDRA A9.7860-0.28
JAZZTEL12.7450-0.04
MAPFRE2.74500.33
MEDIASET10.07001.41
OHL23.15500.19
R.E.C.67.6400-0.37
REPSOL17.4750-0.37
SACYR3.6400-0.14
TEC.REUNIDAS39.0150-0.33
TELEFONICA11.49000.00
VISCOFAN45.34501.07
Prices as of 24/10/2014 11:10
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover
BA.SANTANDER75,404.34
INDITEX72,482.79
BBVA41,055.25
CAIXABANK37,127.14
TELEFONICA30,068.98
Prices as of 24/10/2014 11:10
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2014