Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 26/09/2016 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
IFO Business Expectation GermanySeptember
IFO Business Situation GermanySeptember
IFO Business Climate GermanySeptember
Retail Sales ItalyJuly
New Home Sales United StatesAugust
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABERTIS13.9950-0.78
ACCIONA66.4800-0.26
ACERINOX11.6150-0.77
ACS26.88500.71
AENA131.1500-0.53
AMADEUS44.4900-0.02
ARCELORMIT.5.49002.43
BA.POPULAR1.1520-2.70
BA.SABADELL1.1330-4.15
BA.SANTANDER3.9580-3.25
BANKIA0.7100-3.14
BANKINTER6.3460-3.26
BBVA5.4860-0.69
CAIXABANK2.2580-3.75
CELLNEX16.0000-0.47
DIA5.6590-0.18
ENAGAS26.1250-0.80
ENDESA18.9450-0.39
FERROVIAL18.2950-0.22
GAMESA21.5950-0.80
GAS NATURAL17.9500-0.83
GRIFOLS CL.A19.4500-0.33
IAG4.6980-1.05
IBERDROLA5.9900-0.86
INDITEX32.9600-1.23
INDRA A12.2050-0.49
MAPFRE2.4250-0.86
MEDIASET10.5250-0.99
MELIA HOTELS11.40000.26
MERLIN10.32500.05
R.E.C.19.1850-1.13
REPSOL11.98500.04
TEC.REUNIDAS32.6650-1.54
TELEFONICA9.5290-0.94
VISCOFAN48.0300-0.36
Prices as of close of 23/09/2016
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
CAIXABANK1,535,472.01
BA.SANTANDER496,568.16
AMADEUS194,135.34
TELEFONICA152,217.33
BBVA137,357.41
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 23/09/2016
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2016