Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 02/09/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Beige Book United States
ADP Change of Employment Report United StatesAugust185.000 200.000
Change of unemployment SpainAugust-74.000 21.700
Industrial Price EMUJuly-2,1% (r) -2,1% -2,1%
Labor Cost United StatesSecond Quarter0,5% -1,2%
Non-Agricultural Productivity United StatesSecond Quarter1,3% 2,8%
Factory Orders United StatesJuly1,8% 0,9%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B0.9480-7.96
ABERTIS14.3600-0.17
ACCIONA64.6900-0.71
ACERINOX9.7860-0.33
ACS27.6050-1.59
AENA99.6600-0.34
AMADEUS36.0650-1.19
ARCELORMIT.6.7520-0.09
BA.POPULAR3.66700.05
BA.SABADELL1.84500.44
BA.SANTANDER5.32200.28
BANKIA1.05300.19
BANKINTER6.58200.17
BBVA7.98700.01
CAIXABANK3.7220-0.61
DIA5.1380-1.12
ENAGAS24.31000.70
ENDESA18.56000.62
FCC7.6710-1.57
FERROVIAL21.0700-0.50
GAMESA13.01500.08
GAS NATURAL17.81500.00
GRIFOLS CL.A36.23000.33
IAG7.29501.21
IBERDROLA5.9290-0.03
INDITEX28.9200-0.22
INDRA A10.1000-1.66
MAPFRE2.5550-0.51
MEDIASET10.56501.54
OHL12.9750-1.74
R.E.C.70.75000.37
REPSOL12.1600-1.10
SACYR2.7560-0.51
TEC.REUNIDAS42.1500-0.51
TELEFONICA11.9850-2.00
Prices as of 02/09/2015 14:25
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA319,385.29
BA.SANTANDER138,382.41
BBVA108,439.79
REPSOL93,516.43
IBERDROLA67,008.66
* thousands of euros
Prices as of 02/09/2015 14:25
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015