Company
search
Home /
Daily Agenda 02/09/2015 Weekly Agenda
Event/Indicator Country Period Previous Predicted Present
Beige Book United States
ADP Change of Employment Report United StatesAugust177.000(r) 200.000 190.000
Change of unemployment SpainAugust-74.000 21.700
Industrial Price EMUJuly-2,1% (r) -2,1% -2,1%
Labor Cost United StatesSecond Quarter0,5% -1,2% -1,4%
Non-Agricultural Productivity United StatesSecond Quarter1,3% 2,8% 3,3%
Factory Orders United StatesJuly2,2%(r) 0,9% 0,4%
IBEX 35
IBEX
MEDIUM
LATIBEX
TOP
IGBM


IBEX 35® Continuous M.
NameLast% Dif.
ABENGOA B0.9380-8.93
ABERTIS14.3400-0.31
ACCIONA64.7500-0.61
ACERINOX9.6960-1.24
ACS27.6400-1.46
AENA100.00000.00
AMADEUS35.7300-2.11
ARCELORMIT.6.6770-1.20
BA.POPULAR3.6510-0.38
BA.SABADELL1.84100.22
BA.SANTANDER5.2920-0.28
BANKIA1.0480-0.29
BANKINTER6.57200.02
BBVA7.9720-0.18
CAIXABANK3.7040-1.09
DIA5.1830-0.25
ENAGAS24.30500.68
ENDESA18.55000.57
FCC7.6040-2.43
FERROVIAL21.0800-0.45
GAMESA12.8950-0.85
GAS NATURAL17.7300-0.48
GRIFOLS CL.A36.11500.01
IAG7.40002.66
IBERDROLA5.93500.07
INDITEX28.9450-0.14
INDRA A9.9900-2.73
MAPFRE2.5350-1.29
MEDIASET10.48000.72
OHL12.8600-2.61
R.E.C.70.86000.52
REPSOL12.0900-1.67
SACYR2.7490-0.76
TEC.REUNIDAS42.42000.13
TELEFONICA11.9400-2.37
Prices as of close of 02/09/2015
MOST TRADED RISING FALLING
Name Turnover *
TELEFONICA597,038.03
BA.SANTANDER354,835.91
REPSOL217,396.00
BBVA194,284.54
INDITEX172,308.90
* thousands of euros
Prices as of close of 02/09/2015
Follow us in:
Copyright © Bolsas y Mercados Españoles 2015